Biography

0

Cassidey Clay Quick Facts

Alias: Cassidy Clay
Date of Birth: 8/29/1982
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-38
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Cassidey Clay Fan Mini Biography

Sexy ebony star Cassidey Clay was born in Los Angeles, California in 1982. Cassidey made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was 24 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Cassidey worked in only one feature film: “Sexy Chocolate” produced by Black Market XXX.

Cassidey Clay stands at 5’5 and weighs 130lbs, she is most well loved by her huge fan base for her big 34D tits and her big round ass. Cassidey measures up at 34D-24-38. Cassidey currently has her nostril pierced and she also has a tattoo on her neck and her lower back.

During her adult career Cassidey Clay has worked with a wide range of big name adult studios including Hustler, Vivid, Jules Jordan Video, Wicked, Black Thunder and Elegant Angel. Cassidey has also had the chance to work alongside some big name adult stars too including Tommy Gunn, Misti Love, Aliana Love and Savannah Stern.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. neno says:

    baby i like to put my 18 cm dick in your hot pusy…

  2. Andre Moore says:

    You have the most beautiful pussy in porn.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *